Filme de família / Ficção científica
Canadá,
2016, 4 h 59 min
(Minutos: 23 min)
Episódios(13)
-
Reset (S03E01)
-
I, Annedroid (S03E02)
-
Paling Around (S03E03)
-
The Escape Artist (S03E04)
-
For Art's Sake (S03E05)
-
Teacher's Pal (S03E06)
-
Haunted Junkyard (S03E07)
-
Robomutt (S03E08)
-
Broken Parts (S03E09)
-
Bugged Out (S03E10)
-
The Mother of Invention (S03E11)
-
Bionic Grandma (S03E12)
-
Friendiversary (S03E13)
Elenco
Addison Holley
Canadá
As melhores séries:
Fellow Travelers (2023) (série)
Mrs. America (2020) (série)
Mars (2016) (série)
Jadiel Dowlin
As melhores séries:
Salvamentos a Norte (2019) (série)
Annedroids (2013) (série)
Adrianna Di Liello
As melhores séries:
Dark Matter (2015) (série)
Saving Hope (2012) (série)
Annedroids (2013) (série)
Raven Dauda
Canadá
As melhores séries:
Suits (2011) (série)
The Expanse (2015) (série)
Orphan Black (2013) (série)
James Gangl
As melhores séries:
Supermães (2017) (série)
Flashpoint (2008) (série)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (série)
Jayne Eastwood
Canadá
As melhores séries:
Bob and Margaret (1998) (série)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (série)
Orphan Black (2013) (série)
Nicola Correia-Damude
As melhores séries:
The Boys (2019) (série)
The Bold Type (2017) (série)
Resident Alien (2021) (série)
Joey Nijem
As melhores séries:
Kim's Convenience (2016) (série)
The Strain (2014) (série)
Salvation (2017) (série)
Devyn Nekoda
Canadá
As melhores séries:
Grand Army (2020) (série)
Salvamentos a Norte (2019) (série)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (série)
Colin Mochrie
Reino Unido
As melhores séries:
Ted Lasso (2020) (série)
Supermães (2017) (série)
Limites do Terror (1995) (série)
Filip Geljo
As melhores séries:
Odd Squad (2014) (série)
Annedroids (2013) (série)
Naomi Snieckus
Canadá
As melhores séries:
Sobrevivente Designado (2016) (série)
ReGenesis (2004) (série)
Haven (2010) (série)
Sean Michael Kyer
As melhores séries:
Sobrenatural (2005) (série)
Fringe (2008) (série)
Continuum (2012) (série)
Nicole Stamp
As melhores séries:
Carmilla (2014) (série)
See (2019) (série)
Locke & Key (2020) (série)
Seán Cullen
Canadá
As melhores séries:
House of Cards (2013) (série)
The Ellen Show (2001) (série)
Supermães (2017) (série)
Dalila Bela
Canadá
As melhores séries:
Ana com A (2017) (série)
Sobrenatural (2005) (série)
Fringe (2008) (série)
Kolton Stewart
As melhores séries:
The Expanse (2015) (série)
Locke & Key (2020) (série)
Eu e os Rapazes da Família Walter (2023) (série)
Matt Baram
Canadá
As melhores séries:
Diferentes Como Nós (2000) (série)
Taken (2002) (série)
Painkiller: Acabar de Vez Com a Dor (2023) (série)
Keana Lyn Bastidas
Canadá
As melhores séries:
The Boys (2019) (série)
Wayne (2019) (série)
Sobrevivente Designado (2016) (série)