Câmara:
Tae-sung KimElenco:
Jeong-hoon Yeon, Won-jong Lee, Yeong-ah Lee, Joo-yeong Kim, Jong-hyuk Lee, Young-nam Jang, Hyeon-seong Jang, Eung-soo Kim, Kwang Jang, Eui-chul Jung (mais)Temporadas(2) / Episódios(23)
Elenco
Jeong-hoon Yeon
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Baempaieo geomsa (2011) (série)
Possessed (2019) (série)
Gamyeon (2015) (série)
Won-jong Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
The Empress Ki (2013) (série)
Son (2018) (série)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (série)
Yeong-ah Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (série)
Iljimae (2008) (série)
Baempaieo geomsa (2011) (série)
Joo-yeong Kim
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Baempaieo geomsa (2011) (série)
Clean With Passion For Now (2018) (série)
Dalryeora godeungeo (2007) (série)
Jong-hyuk Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Sol do Mestre (2013) (série)
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (série)
Descendants of the Sun (2016) (série)
Young-nam Jang
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
O Palhaço Coroado (2019) (série)
The Moon Embracing the Sun (2012) (série)
Pinocchio (2014) (série)
Hyeon-seong Jang
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Signal (2016) (série)
Queen For Seven Days (2017) (série)
Yooryung (2012) (série)
Eung-soo Kim
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (série)
Nunui yeowang (2006) (série)
The Moon Embracing the Sun (2012) (série)
Kwang Jang
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
O Palhaço Coroado (2019) (série)
Pinocchio (2014) (série)
Siljongneuwaleu M (2015) (série)
Eui-chul Jung
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (série)
Dakchigo kkotminnam baendeu (2012) (série)
Baempaieo geomsa (2011) (série)
Jeong-eun Jo
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Daejanggeum (2003) (série)
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (série)
Toowikseu (2013) (série)
Min-jeong Song
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Sol do Mestre (2013) (série)
Baempaieo geomsa (2011) (série)
Jae-hoon Park
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Baempaieo geomsa (2011) (série)
Raieo geim (2014) (série)
Jeong-hwan Kong
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Rookie Historian Goo Hae-Ryung (2019) (série)
Atena : jeonjaengui yeosin (2010) (série)
Good Doctor (2013) (série)
Da-hye Jeong
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Toowikseu (2013) (série)
49il (2011) (série)
Inhyeonwanghooui namja (2012) (série)
Yoon-hong Oh
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Tunnel (2017) (série)
Vida Incompleta (2014) (série)
Samchongsa (2014) (série)
Woo-jin Seo
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (série)
Tunnel (2017) (série)
Inhyeonwanghooui namja (2012) (série)
Seong-yong Han
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Madeo (2018) (série)
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (série)
Secret Garden (2010) (série)
Bo-ra Kim
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Como Flores na Areia (2023) (série)
Sol do Mestre (2013) (série)
SKY Castle (2018) (série)
Na-mi Kim
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Sobrevivente Designado: Coreia (2019) (série)
Yeonae shidae (2006) (série)
Baempaieo geomsa (2011) (série)