Realização:
Jiří ChlumskýCâmara:
Martin ŠtrbaMúsica:
Jan KolářElenco:
Josef Abrhám, Radek Holub, Jiří Bartoška, Ivana Chýlková, Jaromír Dulava, Vladimír Brabec, Pavel Kříž, Oldřich Vlach, Miroslav Noga, Milan Šteindler (mais)Sinopses(1)
A period war comedy based on script by comic writers Jiří Šebánek and Miloň Čepelka which signs on to the tradition of successful French crazy comedies. The protagonists, a train engineer and stoker, find it necessary to beat a hasty retreat FROM the Nazis. They are forced to wear enemy uniforms and, in the company of German fugitives and a recently shot down American pilot, must find a way out of complications typical for the genre. (texto oficial do distribuidor)
(mais)Elenco
Josef Abrhám
Protetorado da Boémia e Morávia
Os melhores filmes:
„Marečku, podejte mi pero!“ (1976)
Revizor (1971) (gravação de teatro)
Hráči (1983) (gravação de teatro)
Radek Holub
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Kráva (1993)
Dámský krejčí (2012) (gravação de teatro)
Jiří Bartoška
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Bratři Karamazovi (1981) (gravação de teatro)
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (série)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (filme de TV)
Ivana Chýlková
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Dědictví aneb Kurvahošigutntág (1992)
Maska a tvář (2005) (gravação de teatro)
BrainStorm (2008) (filme de TV)
Jaromír Dulava
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Česká soda (1998)
Dámský krejčí (2012) (gravação de teatro)
Černí baroni (1992)
Vladimír Brabec
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Hamlet (1986) (gravação de teatro)
Lišák Pseudolus (1960) (filme de TV)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Pavel Kříž
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Anne Frank: The Whole Story (2001) (filme de TV)
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (série)
BrainStorm (2008) (filme de TV)
Oldřich Vlach
Protetorado da Boémia e Morávia
Os melhores filmes:
Periferie (2017) (gravação de teatro)
Lições de Infância (1991)
Vesničko má středisková (1985)
Miroslav Noga
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Gazdova krv (2014) (gravação de teatro)
Koncert pre Jara Filipa (2001) (concerto)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Milan Šteindler
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Vesničko má středisková (1985)
Česká soda (1998)
Stanislav Zindulka
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Smrt krásných srnců (1986)
Hořící keř (2013) (filme de TV)
Josef Kobr
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Paní Marjánka, matka pluku aneb Ženské srdce (1980) (filme de TV)
Tři přání (1958)
Kopytem sem, kopytem tam (1988)
Jiří Pecha
Protetorado da Boémia e Morávia
Os melhores filmes:
Musíme si pomáhat (2000)
Koncert V... (1990) (gravação de teatro)
Všichni moji blízcí (1999)
Jaroslav Choc
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Návštěva staré dámy (1999) (filme de TV)
Velký případ (1999) (filme de TV)
Věrní abonenti (2001) (filme de TV)
Josef Somr
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Hamlet (1986) (gravação de teatro)
Naši furianti (1983) (gravação de teatro)
Tažní ptáci (1983) (filme de TV)
Pavel Landovský
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Revizor (1971) (gravação de teatro)
O Vale das Abelhas (1967)
Adelheid (1969)
Josef Polášek
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Zlatá šedesátá (2015) (gravação de teatro)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Protektor (2009)
Igor Ondříček
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Brouk v hlavě (1998) (gravação de teatro)
Smrt Pavla I. (2008) (gravação de teatro)
Jana Janěková
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Pouta (2009)
Bludičky (2010) (filme de TV)
Radim Fiala
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Stavrogin je ďábel (2005) (gravação de teatro)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Dark Blue World - Nas Asas do Coração (2001)