Animação / Comédia / Filme de família / Fantasia
USA / Canadá,
(2003–2005), 8 h 25 min
(Minutos: 24–72 min)
Realização:
Butch Hartman, Keith Alcorn, Sarah Frost, Sean Dempsey, Kirk Tingblad, Tino Guanlao (mais)Música:
Guy MoonElenco:
Tara Strong, Susanne Blakeslee, Daran Norris, Carlos Alazraqui, Megan Cavanagh, Carolyn Lawrence, Grey Griffin, Jim Ward, Debi Derryberry, Frank Welker, Dee Bradley Baker, Jeffrey Garcia (mais)Episódios(17)
-
Miss Dimmsdale / Mind Over Magic (S04E01)
-
Hard Copy / Parent Hoods (S04E02)
-
The Big Superhero Wish! (S04E03)
-
Vicky Loses Her Icky / Pixies Inc. (S04E04)
-
Baby Face / Mr. Right! (S04E05)
-
The Jimmy Timmy Power Hour (S04E06)
-
Power Pals / Emotion Commotion! (S04E07)
-
Lights... Camera... Adam! / A Bad Case of Diary-Uh! (S04E08)
-
The Odd Couple / Class Clown (S04E09)
-
Who's Your Daddy? / Homewrecker (S04E10)
-
Channel Chasers (S04E11)
-
Shelf Life (S04E12)
-
Fairy Friends & Neighbors! / Just the Two of Us! (S04E13)
-
A New Squid in Town! / Wish Fixers (S04E14)
-
Catman Meets the Crimson Chin / Genie Meanie Minie Mo (S04E15)
-
Truth or Cosmoquences / Beach Bummed! (S04E16)
-
School's Out: The Musical! (S04E17)
Elenco
Tara Strong
Canadá
As melhores séries:
Rick and Morty (2013) (série)
Avatar: O Último Airbender (2005) (série)
Gravity Falls (2012) (série)
Susanne Blakeslee
USA
As melhores séries:
Médicos e Estagiários (2001) (série)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (série)
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (2001) (série)
Daran Norris
USA
As melhores séries:
Avatar: O Último Airbender (2005) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Samurai Jack (2001) (série)
Carlos Alazraqui
USA
As melhores séries:
Avatar: O Último Airbender (2005) (série)
Futurama (1999) (série)
Brickleberry (2012) (série)
Megan Cavanagh
USA
As melhores séries:
Friends (1994) (série)
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (série)
The Loud House (2016) (série)
Carolyn Lawrence
USA
As melhores séries:
Moral Orel (2005) (série)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) (série)
The Kids From Room 402 (1999) (série)
Grey Griffin
USA
As melhores séries:
Os Simpsons (1989) (série)
Pantheon (2022) (série)
The Boys (2019) (série)
Jim Ward
USA
As melhores séries:
Avatar: O Último Airbender (2005) (série)
We Bare Bears (2015) (série)
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (série)
Debi Derryberry
USA
As melhores séries:
Life with Louie (1995) (série)
Dink, the Little Dinosaur (1989) (série)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (série)
Frank Welker
USA
As melhores séries:
Os Simpsons (1989) (série)
Patoaventuras (1987) (série)
Futurama (1999) (série)
Dee Bradley Baker
USA
As melhores séries:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (série)
Avatar: O Último Airbender (2005) (série)
Gravity Falls (2012) (série)
Jeffrey Garcia
USA
As melhores séries:
Clone High (2002) (série)
The Fairly OddParents (2001) (série)
The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (2002) (série)
Chris Kirkpatrick (i.a.)
USA
As melhores séries:
Os Simpsons (1989) (série) - ator, i.a.
Angie Tribeca (2016) (série)
The Fairly OddParents (2001) (série) - ator, i.a.
S. Scott Bullock
USA
As melhores séries:
Invader ZIM (2001) (série) - ator, i.a.
Apenas um Show (2009) (série)
A Lenda de Korra (2012) (série)
Dionne Quan
USA
As melhores séries:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (série)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (série)
Eu Sou o Weasel (1997) (série)
Gary LeRoi Gray
USA
As melhores séries:
The Cosby Show (1984) (série)
Rocket Power (1999) (série)
O Príncipe de Bel-Air (1990) (série)