Slunečná - Série 2 (2020) (temporadas)
Realização:
Libor KodadArgumento:
David HolýCâmara:
Jakub ŠevčíkElenco:
Eva Salvatore Burešová, Marek Lambora, Lukáš Langmajer, Eva Holubová, Maroš Kramár, Filip Tomsa, Jan Šťastný, Pavla Tomicová, Iva Hüttnerová, Filip Blažek, Lucie Benešová, Roman Tomeš, Ota Jirák (mais)Elenco
Norbert Lichý
Checoslováquia
Leoš Noha
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Wasteland (2016) (série)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (série)
MOST! (2019) (série)
Karel Zima
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Wasteland (2016) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
České století (2013) (série)
Josef Polášek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Komediograf (2003) (série)
Regina Řandová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (série)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (série)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (série)
Veronika Arichteva
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Spravedlnost (2017) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (série)
Tereza Vodochodská
As melhores séries:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (série)
Krejzovi (2018) (série)
Slunečná (2020) (série)
Adéla Dobešová
As melhores séries:
Národní házená (2022) (série)
O mě se neboj (2022) (série)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (série)
Zdeněk Žák
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (série)
Ondřej Kavan
Checoslováquia
Alice Bendová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Oběti (1999) (série)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (série)
Dáma a Král (2017) (série)
Jan Antonín Duchoslav
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Rapl (2016) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Případ Roubal (2021) (série)
Zdeněk Vencl
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Černí andělé (2001) (série)
Ivo Theimer
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Živé terče (2019) (série)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (série)
Příkopy (2007) (série)
Martina Hekerová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Tři tygři (2019) (série)
The Wheel of Time (2021) (série)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (série)
Natálie Stejskalová
As melhores séries:
Specialisté (2017) (série)
Na vlnách Jadranu (2023) (série)
Slunečná (2020) (série)
Richard Tesařík
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Až po uši (2014) (série)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (série)
Krejzovi (2018) (série)
Milan Enčev
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Devadesátky (2022) (série)
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)
Michal Zelenka
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Genius (2017) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)
Predrag Bjelac
Jugoslávia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Genius (2017) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)