Slunečná - Série 3 (2021) (temporadas)
Realização:
Lukáš BucharArgumento:
Jaroslav SauerElenco:
Eva Salvatore Burešová, Marek Lambora, Barbora Jánová, Lukáš Langmajer, Eva Holubová, Maroš Kramár, Iva Hüttnerová, Ota Jirák, Filip Blažek, Lucie Benešová, Jan Šťastný, Ondřej Pavelka (mais)Elenco
Karel Zima
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Wasteland (2016) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
České století (2013) (série)
Jana Stryková
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (série)
Legends (2014) (série)
Eva Decastelo
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Filhos de Duna (2003) (série)
Oběti (1999) (série)
Stylista (2018) (série)
Josef Polášek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Komediograf (2003) (série)
Regina Řandová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (série)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (série)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (série)
Denisa Nesvačilová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Marie Terezie (2017) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Kristýna Kociánová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)
Doktor Martin (2015) (série)
Markéta Hrubešová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (série)
Dáma a Král (2017) (série)
Indiana Jones - Crónicas da Juventude (1992) (série)
Monika Timková
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Vyšehrad (2016) (série)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (série)
Semestr (2016) (série)
Jiří Ployhar ml.
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Pavla Tomicová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Mlsné medvědí příběhy (2020) (série)
Comeback (2008) (série)
Radim Novák
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Martin Sitta
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Wasteland (2016) (série)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Bez vědomí (2019) (série)
Zdena Herfortová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (série)
Regina Rázlová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (série)
Zuzana Kajnarová
Checoslováquia
Matyáš Sekanina
As melhores séries:
Boží mlýny (2021) (série)
Slunečná (2020) (série)
Zoo (2022) (série)
Matěj Pešek
As melhores séries:
Slunečná (2020) (série)
Anděla Jirotková
As melhores séries:
Polda (2016) (série)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (série)
Slunečná (2020) (série)
Jiří Suchý
Checoslováquia