Realização:
Jakub KronerArgumento:
Adriana KronerováCâmara:
Mário OndrišMúsica:
Marián ČekovskýElenco:
Táňa Pauhofová, Antónia Lišková, Gabriela Marcinková, Zuzana Norisová, Emília Vášáryová, Jiří Bartoška, Tomáš Maštalír, Ján Koleník, Jakub Prachař (mais)Sinopses(1)
A romantic Christmas comedy with an excellent cast and the beautiful scenery of the snowy High Tatras. A group of friends go to their traditional New Year’s skiing trip. On their holidays, sparks start flying in unexpected directions, one very old love comes back to life, and a live bear enters the story as well. A comedy full of blunders and misunderstandings with a clear message: Love has many forms and eventually finds everyone. (Finále Plzeň)
(mais)Elenco
Táňa Pauhofová
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Vlny (2024)
Hořící keř (2013) (filme de TV)
Kukura (2014) (gravação de teatro)
Antónia Lišková
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Il tunnel della libertà (2004) (filme de TV)
Riparo - Anis tra di noi (2007)
Solo per amore (2015) (série)
Gabriela Marcinková
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Sláva (2016) (gravação de teatro)
Zmiešaná štvorhra (2020) (gravação de teatro)
Balada o pilotovi (2018) (filme de TV)
Zuzana Norisová
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Sláva (2016) (gravação de teatro)
Rebelové (2001)
Prvok, Šampón, Tečka a Karel (2021)
Emília Vášáryová
Os melhores filmes:
Pelíšky (1999)
Na skle maľované (1980) (filme de TV)
Medená veža (1970)
Jiří Bartoška
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Bratři Karamazovi (1981) (gravação de teatro)
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (série)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (filme de TV)
Tomáš Maštalír
Checoslováquia
Ján Koleník
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Cudzia žena a muž pod posteľou (2007) (gravação de teatro)
Prorok Štúr a jeho tiene (2015) (gravação de teatro)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (série)
Jakub Prachař
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Revival (2013)
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)
Vyšehrad: Seryjál (2021)
Marek Majeský
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Blúznenie srdca a rozumu (1997) (filme de TV)
Kandidát (2013)
Amnestie (2019)
Anna Kadeřávková
Chéquia
Os melhores filmes:
Vyšehrad: Seryjál (2021)
Známí neznámí (2021)
Každý milion dobrý (2016) (filme de TV)
Petr Vaněk
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (série)
Vosto5: Pérák (2020) (gravação de teatro)
Leonard Bernstein: Mše (2018) (gravação de teatro)
Daniel Fischer
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Invalid (2023)
Nech je svetlo (2019)
Nedodržaný sľub (2009)
Roman Poláčik
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Marie Terezie (2017) (série)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (série)
Tlmočník (2018)
Veronika Strapková
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Čiara (2017)
Ofélia (2018)
Die Puppenspieler - Aus dem Feuer (2017) (filme de TV)
Marta Kondrla
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Sedmero krkavců (2015)
Zmiešaná štvorhra (2020) (gravação de teatro)
Amnestie (2019)
Nina Petrikovičová
Eslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Šťastný nový rok (2019)
Šťastný nový rok 2: Dobro došli (2021)
Alexandra Borbély
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Corpo e Alma (2017)
Legjobb tudomásom szerint (2020)
Ema a smrtihlav (2024)
Ervin Nagy
Hungria
Os melhores filmes:
Corpo e Alma (2017)
Az ember tragédiája (2011)
A szerdai gyerek (2015)
Samuel Spišák
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Hořící keř (2013) (filme de TV)
Nedodržaný sľub (2009)
Lóve (2011)