Realização:
Radim CvrčekCâmara:
Karel KopeckýMúsica:
Harry MacourekElenco:
Zuzana Pravňanská, Matej Landl, Mária Hájková, František Zvarík, Michal Suchánek, Václav Babka, Ján Kramár, Lubor Čajka, Svetlana Majbová, Pavol Lazar (mais)Episódios(13)
-
Zjavenie (E01)
-
Lietač (E02)
-
Svadobné šaty (E03)
-
Prepad (E04)
-
Banket (E05)
-
Otec to zariadi (E06)
-
Tajomník (E07)
-
Záhadný cudzinec (E08)
-
Operácia Púpava (E09)
-
Výlet raketou (E10)
-
Únos (E11)
-
Strelnica (E12)
-
Rozlúčka (E13)
Sinopses(1)
A story about two boys from the village of Čabovce and Majka, a girl from the planet Gurun. It is the beginning of the holiday season and two friends, Slavo Kompiš and Karol Čutka, head out in the afternoon to the local quarry. Suddenly, they see a girl walking on the surface of the pond and her head is haloed with strange sparks... Thus begins a series of adventures in which Majka gradually learns about joy and friendship, snow and tears. And the boys learn about the wonders of the planet Gurun. (Zlín Film Festival)
(mais)Elenco
Zuzana Pravňanská
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Jedenáste prikázanie (1977) (série)
Povstalecká história (1984) (série)
Spadla z oblakov (1978) (série)
Matej Landl
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Devadesátky (2022) (série)
Tajné životy (2014) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Mária Hájková
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Jedenáste prikázanie (1977) (série)
Jedno malé sídlisko (1978) (série)
Zrkadlo občana Pokorného (1967) (série)
František Zvarík
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Útek zo zlatej krajiny (1977) (série)
A. C. Dupin zasahuje (1970) (série)
Zaprášené histórie Ema Bohúňa (1970) (série)
Michal Suchánek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (série)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Lajna (2017) (série)
Václav Babka
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Jedno malé sídlisko (1978) (série)
Nikto nie je doma (1972) (série)
Arrowsmith (1997) (série)
Ján Kramár
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Naši synovia (1975) (série)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (série)
Život bez konca (1982) (série)
Lubor Čajka
As melhores séries:
Spadla z oblakov (1978) (série)
Svetlana Majbová
As melhores séries:
Spadla z oblakov (1978) (série)
Novinárske rozprávky (1977) (série)
Pavol Lazar
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Detektív Karol (1981) (série)
Bakaláři (1972) (série)
Krajina Haliganda (1979) (série)
Roman Kudrna
As melhores séries:
Spadla z oblakov (1978) (série)
Peter Scholtz
As melhores séries:
Spadla z oblakov (1978) (série)
Eva Matalová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (série)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (série)
Stanislav Valla
As melhores séries:
Safari (1986) (série)
Spadla z oblakov (1978) (série)
Milan Kiš
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (série)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (série)
Život bez konca (1982) (série)
Jozef Bednárik
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Naši synovia (1975) (série)
Parížski mohykáni (1971) (série)
Zaprášené histórie Ema Bohúňa (1970) (série)
Oldřich Velen
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Hříšní lidé města pražského (1968) (série)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (série)
Arabela (1980) (série)
Eduard Vítek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Útek zo zlatej krajiny (1977) (série)
Parížski mohykáni (1971) (série)
Bakaláři (1972) (série)
Pavol Mikulík
República Eslovaca
As melhores séries:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (série)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (série)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (série)
Rudolf Šimara
Áustria-Hungria
As melhores séries:
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (série)
Spadla z oblakov (1978) (série)
Muž, který nesmí zemřít (1976) (série)