Ação / Comédia / Drama / Filme de guerra
USA,
(1983–1984), 18 h 18 min
(Minutos: 45–49 min)
Episódios(23)
-
Diamonds 'n Dust (S02E01)
-
Recipe for Heavy Bread (S02E02)
-
The Only Church in Town (S02E03)
-
Bad Time on the Border (S02E04)
-
When You Comin' Back, Range Rider?: Part 1 (S02E05)
-
When You Comin' Back, Range Rider?: Part 2 (S02E06)
-
The Taxicab Wars (S02E07)
-
Labor Pains (S02E08)
-
There's Always a Catch (S02E09)
-
Water, Water Everywhere (S02E10)
-
Steel (S02E11)
-
The White Ballot (S02E12)
-
The Maltese Cow (S02E13)
-
In Plane Sight (S02E14)
-
The Battle of Bel Air (S02E15)
-
Say It with Bullets (S02E16)
-
Pure-Dee Poison (S02E17)
-
It's a Desert out There (S02E18)
-
Chopping Spree (S02E19)
-
Harder Than It Looks (S02E20)
-
Deadly Maneuvers (S02E21)
-
Semi-Friendly Persuasion (S02E22)
-
Curtain Call (S02E23)
Elenco
John Steadman
USA
As melhores séries:
Bonanza (1959) (série)
Uma Casa na Pradaria (1974) (série)
The A-Team (1983) (série)
Tricia O'Neil
USA
As melhores séries:
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Columbo (1971) (série)
Star Trek: A Geração Seguinte (1987) (série)
Sam J. Jones
USA
As melhores séries:
Stargate SG-1 (1997) (série)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (série)
The Highwayman (1988) (série)
Geoffrey Lewis
USA
As melhores séries:
Dr. House (2004) (série)
Sarilhos com Elas (1985) (série)
Ficheiros Secretos (1993) (série)
Red West
USA
As melhores séries:
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Missão: Impossível (1966) (série)
Maverick (1957) (série)
Franc Luz
USA
As melhores séries:
Star Trek: A Geração Seguinte (1987) (série)
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (série)
L.A. Law (1986) (série)
Tim O'Connor
USA
As melhores séries:
A Quinta Dimensão (1959) (série)
M*A*S*H (1972) (série)
Longstreet (1971) (série)
Robby Kiger
USA
As melhores séries:
The A-Team (1983) (série)
George Wyner
USA
As melhores séries:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (série)
Dr. House (2004) (série)
Shameless (2011) (série)
Nicholas Celozzi
As melhores séries:
The A-Team (1983) (série)
Hunter (1984) (série)
Walker, o Ranger do Texas (1993) (série)
Danny Wells
Canadá
As melhores séries:
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Batman: A Série Animada (1992) (série)
Blue Mountain State (2010) (série)
Ross McKerras
As melhores séries:
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (série)
L.A. Law (1986) (série)
Mike Hammer (1984) (série)
Tim Donnelly
USA
As melhores séries:
CHiPs (1977) (série)
The A-Team (1983) (série)
Hawaii Five-O (1968) (série)
Garnett Smith
USA
As melhores séries:
A Gata e o Rato (1985) (série)
Sisters (1991) (série)
The A-Team (1983) (série)
Kevin McBride
As melhores séries:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (série)
Babylon 5 (1993) (série)
Murphy Brown (1988) (série)
Jeannie Wilson
USA
As melhores séries:
Os Três Duques (1979) (série)
The A-Team (1983) (série)
Street Hawk (1984) (série)
Kristen Meadows
USA
As melhores séries:
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (série)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (série)