Filme policial
Rússia,
(2008–2011)
Temporadas(11) / Episódios(84)
-
Season 1 (2008) - 8 episódios
-
Season 2 (2008) - 8 episódios
-
Season 3 (2009) - 8 episódios
-
Season 4 (2010) - 16 episódios
-
Season 5 (2011) - 8 episódios
-
Season 6 (2010)
-
Season 7 (2010) - 8 episódios
-
Season 8 (2010) - 8 episódios
-
Season 9 (2011) - 4 episódios
-
Season 10 (2011) - 8 episódios
-
Season 11 (2011) - 8 episódios
Elenco
Sergey Russkin
Polónia
As melhores séries:
Idiot (2003) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Леонид Алимов
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
The Company (2007) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Gleb Chelishchev
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Nataliya Vyazovskaya
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Aleksandr Udalov
As melhores séries:
Ladoga (2014) (série)
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Natalya Kruglova
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Idiot (2003) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Dmitriy Grankin
As melhores séries:
Specnaz (2002) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Nikolay Dik
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Станислав Павлов
As melhores séries:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Олег Соколов
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Aleksandr Dergaputskiy
As melhores séries:
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Viktor Cheprasov
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Svetlana Kireeva
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Dmitriy Blazhko
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Interny (2010) (série)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (série)
Oleg Yudin
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Pavel Isaykin
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Mažor (2014) (série)
Natalya Indeykina
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Sergey Nikolaev
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Mažor (2014) (série)
Anatoliy Gorin
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)