Câmara:
Yutaka KurosawaElenco:
Maaya Uchida, Chinatsu Akasaki, Sumire Uesaka, Yui Fukuo, Katsumi Fukuhara, Nanami Yamashita, Marika Kōno, Yū Serizawa, Miyu Takagi, Miyu Kubota (mais)Streaming (1)
Episódios(12)
-
Konyakuyubiwa, Soshite Onsen. (S02E01)
-
Sabaku no Sounansha, Soshite "Koubou". (S02E02)
-
Hon Shuushuu, Soshite Dokusho Kissa. (S02E03)
-
Teito Douran, Soshite Teikoku no Hime. (S02E04)
-
Goninme, Soshite Shin Kokka Juritsu. (S02E05)
-
"Renkin Tou", Soshite Omowanu Saikai. (S02E06)
-
"Kakunouko", Soshite Frame Gear. (S02E07)
-
Futari no Ouji, Soshite Chiisana Konyakusha. (S02E08)
-
Kyuujitsu Date, Soshite Hime Kishi. (S02E09)
-
Kiokusoushitsu, Soshite Sekika no Magan. (S02E10)
-
Isekai no Ane, Soshite Hatsukoi Kirakira. (S02E11)
-
Ouji Tanjou, Soshite Smartphone to Tomo ni. (S02E12)
Elenco
Yoshino Aoyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Tokidoki Bosotto Russia-go de Dereru Tonari no Alya-san (2024) (série)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (série)
Juru Camp (2018) (série)
Jōji Nakata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Yumi Kakazu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Takuma Suzuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (série)
Yūma Uchida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (série)
Seišun buta jaró wa Bunny Girl-senpai no jume o minai (2018) (série)
Yuki Kaida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
朝日奈丸佳
As melhores séries:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (série)
Himika Akaneya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Seišun buta jaró wa Bunny Girl-senpai no jume o minai (2018) (série)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (série)
Nanacu no taizai (2014) (série)
駒田航
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Blue Lock (2022) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Sarah Emi Bridcutt
Japão
As melhores séries:
Charlotte (2015) (série)
Kono subaraší sekai ni šukufuku o! (2016) (série)
Tate no júša no nariagari (2018) (série)
Aimi Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
荻野葉月
Japão
As melhores séries:
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Misaki Kuno
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Made in Abyss (2017) (série)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (série)
Chihiro Shirada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Megami no Café Terrace (2023) (série)
Saikjó onmjódži no isekai tenseiki (2023) (série)
My Home Hero (2023) (série)
Yurie Igoma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (série)
Juru Camp (2018) (série)
Kono subaraší sekai ni šukufuku o! (2016) (série)
田所陽向
Japão
As melhores séries:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (série)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (série)
Risae Matsuda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Reiô Tsuchida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (série)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (série)
Fruits Basket (2019) (série)
Akimitsu Takase
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)