Realização:
Jaroslav FuitCâmara:
Aleš HartMúsica:
Karel HavlíčekElenco:
David Matásek, Igor Orozovič, Vladimír Polívka, Ondřej Pavelka, Lenka Vlasáková, Jiří Vyorálek, Jana Kolesárová, Mário Kubec, Zdeněk Vencl, Jan Chudý (mais)Temporadas(6) / Episódios(64)
Elenco
Igor Nácik
As melhores séries:
Polda (2016) (série)
Pan profesor (2021) (série)
John Carpenter's Suburban Screams (2023) (série)
Kateřina Pindejová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Wasteland (2016) (série)
České století (2013) (série)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (série)
Mikuláš Čížek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Rapl (2016) (série)
Oktopus (2023) (série)
Případ Roubal (2021) (série)
Linda Svobodová
As melhores séries:
Totems (2022) (série)
Crossing Lines (2013) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Martin Cikán
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Stíny v mlze (2022) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Specialisté (2017) (série)
Jiří Čapka
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Zdeněk Velen
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Izabela Kapiasová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (série)
Eva Kodešová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (série)
Petr Stach
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Chaloupka na vršku (2006) (série)
Vzteklina (2018) (série)
Michal Slaný
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (série)
Marie Poulová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Nevinné lži (2013) (série)
Dáma a Král (2017) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Simona Babčáková
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (série)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (série)
Jan Slovák
Checoslováquia
Felix Šrámek
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Božena (2021) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Iva Janžurová
Protetorado da Boémia e Morávia
As melhores séries:
Zahrada (1974) (série)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (série)
Arabela (1980) (série)
Jaroslava Pokorná
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (série)
Vlak dětství a naděje (1985) (série)
Václav Chalupa
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Ztracená brána (2012) (série)
Napoléon (2002) (série)
Charité (2017) (série)
Radim Fiala
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
České století (2013) (série)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (série)