Câmara:
Yûichi TeraoMúsica:
Hideyuki FukasawaElenco:
Noriaki Sugiyama, Kana Ueda, Ayako Kawasumi, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Atsuko Tanaka, Rikiya Koyama, Masaki Terasoma, Junko Noda, Tomokazu Seki, Mai Kadowaki (mais)Episódios(13)
-
Kecubecu no toki (S02E01)
-
Colchis no ódžo (S02E02)
-
Šinwa no taikecu (S02E03)
-
Fuju no hi, negai no katači (S02E04)
-
Anken, Kiba o Muku (S02E05)
-
Sono en wa hadžimari ni (S02E06)
-
Risó no kotae (S02E07)
-
Unlimited Blade Works. (S02E08)
-
Answer (S02E09)
-
Fuju no hi, tói iedži (S02E10)
-
Kengen (S02E11)
-
Mugen no Kensei (S02E12)
-
Epirōgu (S02E13)
Elenco
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Kana Ueda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Usagi Drop (2011) (série)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Rikiya Koyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Masaki Terasoma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Junko Noda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Tomokazu Seki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Mai Kadowaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
Fate/Zero (2011) (série)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (série)
Jōji Nakata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Jun Fukushima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Miho Miyagawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (série)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (série)
Haruhi Nanao
Japão
Sayaka Ōhara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Made in Abyss (2017) (série)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (série)
Ayumi Tsuji
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
NHK ni jókoso! (2006) (série)
Slayers (1995) (série)
Sakura Nakamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (série)
Dókjonin wa hiza, tokidoki, atama no ue. (2019) (série)
Mitsuki Nakae
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (série)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)