Realização:
Антон ФедотовCâmara:
Денис ПановMúsica:
Ivan KanaevElenco:
Dmitri Nazarov, Mark Bogatyryov, Yelena Podkaminskaya, Dmitriy Nagiev, Grigoriy Siyatvinda, Mikhail Bashkatov, Viktor Khorinyak, Ольга Кузьмина (mais)Episódios(20)
-
Episode 1 (S05E01)
-
Episode 2 (S05E02)
-
Episode 3 (S05E03)
-
Episode 4 (S05E04)
-
Episode 5 (S05E05)
-
Episode 6 (S05E06)
-
Episode 7 (S05E07)
-
Episode 8 (S05E08)
-
Episode 9 (S05E09)
-
Episode 10 (S05E10)
-
Episode 11 (S05E11)
-
Episode 12 (S05E12)
-
Episode 13 (S05E13)
-
Episode 14 (S05E14)
-
Episode 15 (S05E15)
-
Episode 16 (S05E16)
-
Episode 17 (S05E17)
-
Episode 18 (S05E18)
-
Episode 19 (S05E19)
-
Episode 20 (S05E20)
Elenco
Dmitri Nazarov
União Soviética
Mark Bogatyryov
União Soviética
Yelena Podkaminskaya
União Soviética
Dmitriy Nagiev
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
Grigoriy Siyatvinda
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Mikhail Bashkatov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Viktor Khorinyak
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Ольга Кузьмина
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Marina Mogilevskaya
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Valeriya Fedorovich
Rússia
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Yelena Ksenofontova
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Kursanty (2004) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Sergey Lavygin
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Mikhail Tarabukin
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Никита Тарасов
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Jesenin (2005) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Aleksandr Semchev
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Likvidacija (2007) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (série)
Rina Grishina
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Tatyana Shitova
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Evgeniya Osipova
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Aleksandr Ilin
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)