Realização:
Dmitriy DyachenkoCâmara:
Sergey DyshukMúsica:
Ivan KanaevElenco:
Dmitri Nazarov, Yelena Podkaminskaya, Mark Bogatyryov, Dmitriy Nagiev, Marina Mogilevskaya, Viktor Khorinyak, Ольга Кузьмина, Ekaterina Kuznetsova (mais)Episódios(20)
-
Episode 1 (S01E01)
-
Episode 2 (S01E02)
-
Episode 3 (S01E03)
-
Episode 4 (S01E04)
-
Episode 5 (S01E05)
-
Episode 6 (S01E06)
-
Episode 7 (S01E07)
-
Episode 8 (S01E08)
-
Episode 9 (S01E09)
-
Episode 10 (S01E10)
-
Episode 11 (S01E11)
-
Episode 12 (S01E12)
-
Episode 13 (S01E13)
-
Episode 14 (S01E14)
-
Episode 15 (S01E15)
-
Episode 16 (S01E16)
-
Episode 17 (S01E17)
-
Episode 18 (S01E18)
-
Episode 19 (S01E19)
-
Episode 20 (S01E20)
Elenco
Dmitri Nazarov
União Soviética
Yelena Podkaminskaya
União Soviética
Mark Bogatyryov
União Soviética
Dmitriy Nagiev
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
Marina Mogilevskaya
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Viktor Khorinyak
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Ольга Кузьмина
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Sergey Lavygin
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Mikhail Tarabukin
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Никита Тарасов
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Jesenin (2005) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Mariya Gorban
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Konstantin Chepurin
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Mikhail Safronov
União Soviética
Yuliya Takshina
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Артур Иванов
As melhores séries:
Jekatěrina (2014) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Александр Карпиловский
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Likvidacija (2007) (série)
Anatoliy Goryachev
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Štrafbat (2004) (série)
Anastasiya Evgrafova
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Jekatěrina (2014) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)