Šerlok Cholms
Realização:
Andrey KavunCâmara:
Antoine Vivas DenisovMúsica:
Гари МиллерElenco:
Andrey Panin, Igor Petrenko, Ingeborga Dapkunaite, Mikhail Boyarskiy, Igor Sklyar, Mikhail Evlanov, Aleksandr Adabashyan, Lyanka Gryu, Aleksey Gorbunov, Anatoliy Rudakov, Liza Alekseeva (mais)Elenco
Andrey Panin
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Doktor Živago (2005) (série)
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Igor Petrenko
Alemanha Oriental
As melhores séries:
Spjaščije (2017) (série)
Kursanty (2004) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Ingeborga Dapkunaite
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Wallander (2008) (série)
Okkupert (2015) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Mikhail Boyarskiy
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Idiot (2003) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Igor Sklyar
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Jekatěrina (2014) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Mikhail Evlanov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Aleksandr Adabashyan
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Lyanka Gryu
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
The Americans (2013) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Blue Bloods (2010) (série)
Aleksey Gorbunov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Le Bureau des Légendes (2015) (série)
Kursanty (2004) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Anatoliy Rudakov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
V poiskach kapitana Granta (1985) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Liza Alekseeva
As melhores séries:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Vladimir Maryanov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
Anna Karenina (2017) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Dmitriy Ermakovich
As melhores séries:
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Kirill Ulyanov
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Anna Aleksakhina
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Galina Mochalova
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Valeriy Pogrebnoy
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)