Realização:
So-yeon LeeEpisódios(17)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
Elenco
Yoona
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Sarangbi (2012) (série)
Big Mouth (2022) (série)
King the Land (2023) (série)
Beom-soo Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Ailiseu (2009) (série)
Dakteo Jin (2012) (série)
Murimhaggyo (2016) (série)
Shi-yoon Yoon
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (série)
Ssaikopaeseu daieori (2019) (série)
Choigoeui hanbang (2017) (série)
Jeong-ahn Chae
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Keopi peurinseu 1hojeom (2007) (série)
Doctors (2016) (série)
Yong Pal (2015) (série)
Jin Ryoo
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Yeoleum hyangki (2003) (série)
Chongriwa na (2013) (série)
Won-joo Jeon
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Komapseumnida (2007) (série)
Missing9 (2017) (série)
Chongriwa na (2013) (série)
Yeong-beom Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Byeoleul ddadajwo (2010) (série)
Chongriwa na (2013) (série)
Han-wi Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (série)
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (série)
Keopi peurinseu 1hojeom (2007) (série)
Duk-moon Choi
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Nunui yeowang (2006) (série)
Rookie Historian Goo Hae-Ryung (2019) (série)
Are You Human (2018) (série)
Tae-ri Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
The Moon Embracing the Sun (2012) (série)
Rooftop Prince (2012) (série)
A Lenda do Nove Caudas (2020) (série)
Seong-wook Min
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (série)
Pinocchio (2014) (série)
Arangsaddojeon (2012) (série)
Hee-woong Jang
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (série)
Chongriwa na (2013) (série)
Ae-yeon Jeong
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Sangeo (2013) (série)
Chongriwa na (2013) (série)
Ju-yeon Ko
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Nunui yeowang (2006) (série)
Gongbooeui sin (2010) (série)
Chongriwa na (2013) (série)
Jong-soo Kim
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Moojungdoshi (2013) (série)
Vida Incompleta (2014) (série)
Yookryongi nareusha (2015) (série)
Ji-wan Kim
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Chongriwa na (2013) (série)
Deok-hwa Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Yawang (2013) (série)
Smile (2009) (série)
Otsomae Bolkeun Kkeutdong (2021) (série)
Man-seok Oh
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Crash Landing on You (2019) (série)
Oworui Cheongchun (2021) (série)
Moosa Baekdongsoo (2011) (série)
Kyu-pil Ko
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Vagabond (2019) (série)
Baramui hwawon (2008) (série)
The Fiery Priest (2019) (série)
Suho
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Segajisaek pantaji - woojooeui byeoli (2017) (série)
O Passado Está lá Atrás (2023) (série)
Woori yeopjibe EXOga sanda (2015) (série)