Argumento:
岸間信明Câmara:
Shinji IkegamiMúsica:
Atsushi UmeboriElenco:
Shin'ichirō Miki, Takehito Koyasu, Tomokazu Seki, Kazuya Nakai, Mitsuo Iwata, Unshō Ishizuka, Wataru Takagi, Yûichi Nakamura, Nobutoshi Kanna, Aya Endō (mais)Episódios(14)
-
Unmei no Deai (E01)
-
Aratanaru sendžó (E02)
-
デッド・ライン (E03)
-
Innen no Revenge Battle (E04)
-
Fudžiwara zone (E05)
-
Keisuke no idži (E06)
-
Zero no Kokoro (E07)
-
Široi akuma (E08)
-
Šinigami (E09)
-
Šúšifu (E10)
-
Šúšifu, sošite... (E11)
-
ブラザーズ (E12)
-
Sóteigai battle (E13)
-
Keččaku! Kjokugen hillclimb (E14)
Elenco
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Takehito Koyasu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Tomokazu Seki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Kazuya Nakai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Wataru Takagi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Aya Endō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Anri Katsu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Yumi Kakazu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Ryōkichi Takahashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Saori Hayami
Japão
As melhores séries:
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Kōsuke Okano
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Rintarō Nishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)