Câmara:
Takeshi KuchibaMúsica:
Miyu NakamuraElenco:
Daisuke Ono, Jun Fukuyama, Ayahi Takagaki, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Kazuya Nakai, Miyuki Sawashiro, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Takuma Terashima, Tomokazu Sugita (mais)Episódios(24)
-
Hirune ókoku no jabó (E01)
-
Eijú to neboke otoko (E02)
-
Fukuša me (Alpha stigma) (E03)
-
ライナ・レポート (E04)
-
Mezame hadžimeta sekai (E05)
-
Kuragari ni Hisomu Mono (E06)
-
Sono Te o Hanasanai (E07)
-
Estabul Hanran (E08)
-
Bókjaku kakera (Rule fragment) (E09)
-
Júgure (E10)
-
Akuma no Ko (E11)
-
Ósódži no utage (E12)
-
Kita no júša ó (E13)
-
Daremo, nanimo ušinawanai sekai (E14)
-
きる・ざ・きんぐ (E15)
-
Hohoemanai Megami (E16)
-
Senmecume (Iino doue) (E17)
-
Norowareta Hitomi (E18)
-
Jukue širezu no onširazu (E19)
-
Zecubó ni uzumecukusarenai kokoro (E20)
-
Roland no jami (E21)
-
Alpha to Iu Na no Kemono (E22)
-
Saigo no Hi (E23)
-
Tói hi no jakusoku (E24)
Sinopses(1)
Ryner Lute is a lazy student of Roland Empire Royal Magician's school. One day, Roland Empire goes to war against a neighboring country Estabule, and he lost his classmates in the battle. After the war, Lute sets out for a journey to search the relics of a "Legendary Hero" at Emperor Sion Astar's command. And he finds out a deadly curse spreading the continent. (FUNimation)
(mais)Elenco
Teruyuki Tanzawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Akiko Yajima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Kenji Hamada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Isshin Chiba
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Spy x Family (2022) (série)
Tomoe Oumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
School Rumble (2004) (série)
Sketchbook ~full color'S~ (2007) (série)
Strawberry Panic (2006) (série)
Shizuka Itō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Takehito Koyasu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Miki Itō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Masahiro Okazaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Kurošicudži (2008) (série)
Fullmetal Panic! (2002) (série)
Kenta Higuchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Clannad (2007) (série)
Densecu no júša no densecu (2010) (série)
Maken-ki! (2011) (série)
Satoru Makise
Japão
As melhores séries:
Učú kjódai (2012) (série)
Densecu no júša no densecu (2010) (série)
Shangri-La (2009) (série)