D.Gray-man - Season 1 (2006) (temporadas)
Realização:
Osamu NabeshimaArgumento:
Reiko YoshidaCâmara:
Eiji TsuchidaMúsica:
Kaoru WadaElenco:
Sanae Kobayashi, 小笠原亜里沙, Takahiro Sakurai, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Shizuka Itō, Mitsuo Iwata, Takeshi Aono, Mamoru Miyano, Hiroki Tōchi, Takaya Hashi, Yūko Kaida, Tomohiro Tsuboi, Katsuyuki Konishi (mais)Elenco
Sanae Kobayashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
小笠原亜里沙
Japão
As melhores séries:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (série)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Oši no ko (2023) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Shizuka Itō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Oši no ko (2023) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Takeshi Aono
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Mamoru Miyano
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
Takaya Hashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Yūko Kaida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Tomohiro Tsuboi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Ai Shimizu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (série)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (série)
Junpei Takiguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (série)
Kan Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)