Kjóšoku sókó Guyver
Argumento:
Yasuko KobayashiCâmara:
Takaya MizutaniMúsica:
Hayato MatsuoElenco:
Kenji Nojima, Katsuyuki Konishi, Kōsuke Takaguchi, Nana Mizuki, Tetsu Inada, Yasunori Matsumoto, Gō Shinomiya, Dai Matsumoto, Yoshinori Sonobe, Saburó Kamei, Hiroshi Tsuchida, Tomohisa Asō (mais)Streaming (1)
Sinopses(1)
The twelve Zoalords meet to discuss Guyot, Mizuki worries about Sho’s fate, and preparation are made for entering the “relic”. (Crunchyroll)
Elenco
Kenji Nojima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Kōsuke Takaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Pluto (2023) (série)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Nana Mizuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Dororo (2019) (série)
Tetsu Inada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Gō Shinomiya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Dai Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Saburó Kamei
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Seirei no moribito (2007) (série)
Hiroshi Tsuchida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Usagi Drop (2011) (série)
Tomohisa Asō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Michiko Neya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
河本邦弘
Japão
As melhores séries:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Juru Camp (2018) (série)
Takeharu Ōnishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (série)