Fairy Tail
Realização:
Shinji IshihiraCâmara:
黒岩悟Música:
Yasuharu TakanashiElenco:
Tetsuya Kakihara, Kenta Matsumoto, Aya Hirano, Rie Kugimiya, Satomi Satō, Yui Horie, Shinpachi Tsuji, Ryoko Ono, Hiroki Tōchi, 川鍋雅樹, Eiji Sekiguchi, Eiji Miyashita, Kikuko Inoue, Takahiro Sakurai (mais)Streaming (1)
Sinopses(1)
Natsu and friends encounter powerful new foes while searching for a way out of their underground imprisonment. (Prime Video)
Elenco
Tetsuya Kakihara
Alemanha
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (série)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Kenta Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
No Game, No Life (2014) (série)
Kami-sama hadžimemašita (2012) (série)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (série)
Aya Hirano
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (série)
Rie Kugimiya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Satomi Satō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Seišun buta jaró wa Bunny Girl-senpai no jume o minai (2018) (série)
Yui Horie
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (série)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Ryoko Ono
Japão
As melhores séries:
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Kanon (2006) (série)
Barakamon (2014) (série)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
川鍋雅樹
Japão
As melhores séries:
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (série)
Fairy Tail (2009) (série)
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Eiji Sekiguchi
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Eiji Miyashita
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Paripi Kómei (2022) (série)
Major (2004) (série)
Kikuko Inoue
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Fairy Tail (2009) (série)
Masafumi Kimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Džigokuraku (2023) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Pluto (2023) (série)
Anri Katsu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Takaya Kuroda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (série)