Câmara:
Toyonori YamadaMúsica:
岩崎琢Elenco:
Kana Asumi, Nobuyuki Hiyama, Marina Inoue, Shizuka Itō, Tetsuya Kakihara, Katsuyuki Konishi, Daiki Nakamura, Masaya Onosaka, Mitsuki Saiga, Rina Satō (mais)Episódios(27)
-
Omae no Doriru de Ten o Tsuke! (E01)
-
Ore ga Norutte Itten da!! (E02)
-
Kao ga Futatsu tā Namaiki na!! (E03)
-
Kao ga Ōkerya Erai no ka? (E04)
-
Ore ni wa Sappari Wakaranē! (E05)
-
Temeera Zen'in Yuatari Shiyagare!! (E06)
-
Sore wa Omae ga Yarun da yo! (E07)
-
Abayo, Dachikō (E08)
-
Hitotte Ittai Nan desu ka? (E09)
-
Anikitte Ittai Dare desu ka? (E10)
-
Shimon, Te o Dokete (E11)
-
Yōko-san, Onegai ga Arimasu (E12)
-
Mina-san, Ta~n to Meshiagare (E13)
-
Mina-san, Gokigen'yō (E14)
-
Watashi wa Ashita e Mukaimasu (E15)
-
Sōshūhen (E16)
-
Anata wa Nani mo Wakatte Inai (E17)
-
Kikasete Morauzo Kono Sekai no Nazo o (E18)
-
Ikinokorun da Donna Shudan o Tsukatte mo (E19)
-
Kami wa Doko Made Bokura o Tamesu (E20)
-
Anata wa Ikinokorubeki Hito da (E21)
-
Sore ga Boku no Saigo no Gimu da (E22)
-
Ikuzo Saigo no Tatakai da (E23)
-
Wasureru Mono ka Kono Ippun Ichibyō o (E24)
-
Omae no Ishi wa Uketotta! (E25)
-
Ikuze Dachikō (E26)
-
Ten no hikari wa subete hoši (E27)
Sinopses(1)
Simon and Kamina live in an underground village, unaware of the world above. But when mecha titled Gunmen and a beautiful woman called Yoko carrying a superconducting rifle appear - their lives take an interesting spin. Escaping the village and thrown onto the surface, this trio embark on an epic and dangerous journey that will take them further than they ever imagined, right into the heavens above! (Anime Ltd)
(mais)Elenco
Masako Jō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (série)
Takahiro Mizushima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Boku dake ga inai mači (2016) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Usagi Drop (2011) (série)
Kurumi Mamiya
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (série)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (série)
Akio Suyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D (1998) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Haruhi Nanao
Japão
Noriko Shitaya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Kana Uetake
Japão
As melhores séries:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Juru Camp (2018) (série)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (série)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Takayuki Sugō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Kaidžú 8 gó (2024) (série)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Takako Honda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Daisuke Kirii
Japão
As melhores séries:
Bakuman. (2010) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (série)
Takashi Kondō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Tetsuharu Ōta
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (série)
Baccano! (2007) (série)
Kei'ichi Sonobe
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Kiyoshi Kawakubo
Japão
As melhores séries:
Captain Future (1978) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (série)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Yukito Sōma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (série)
Baccano! (2007) (série)
Kaičó wa Maid-sama! (2010) (série)
Gō Shinomiya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)