Clannad - Season 1 (2007) (temporadas)
Realização:
Tatsuya IshiharaArgumento:
Fumihiko ShimoCâmara:
Ryuuta NakagamiElenco:
Mai Nakahara, Yûichi Nakamura, Ryou Hirohashi, Akemi Kanda, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Kikuko Inoue, Ai Nonaka, Mamiko Noto, Takeshi Aono, Hiroshi Naka, Hōko Kuwashima, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Akiko Yajima (mais)Sinopses(1)
Tomoya tries to runaway as he has been summoned to a career counciling meeting between his teacher and his father. (Prime Video)
Elenco
Mai Nakahara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Blue Lock (2022) (série)
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (série)
Re: Zero kara hadžimeru isekai seikacu (2016) (série)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Akemi Kanda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Baccano! (2007) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Uma Canção Élfica (2004) (série)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Kikuko Inoue
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Ai Nonaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (série)
Mamiko Noto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Takeshi Aono
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Hiroshi Naka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Akiko Yajima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Jun Fukuyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
西前忠久
Japão
As melhores séries:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Šigurui (2007) (série)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (série)
Yumi Shimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (série)
Clannad (2007) (série)
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (2005) (série)
Miho Miyagawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (série)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (série)
Minoru Shiraishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Steins;Gate (2011) (série)
Suzumija Haruhi no júucu (2006) (série)
Ničidžó (2011) (série)