Naruto: Šippúden
Realização:
Hayato DateCâmara:
Atsuho MatsumotoMúsica:
Yasuharu TakanashiElenco:
Junko Takeuchi, Hisao Egawa, Masaki Aizawa, Kazuhiko Inoue, Masashi Ebara, Naoya Uchida, Tomoyuki Dan, Mie Sonozaki, Miyu Irino, Shigenori Sōya, Hiroki Yasumoto, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Ryōko Shiraishi (mais)Streaming (1)
Sinopses(1)
Naruto and Killer Bee take on the six Reanimated Jinchuriki, who’ve been equipped with the Rinnegan. Using his past experience from fighting the Six Paths of Pain, Naruto devises a plan to stop the Jinchuriki. (iTunes)
Elenco
Junko Takeuchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Dororo (2019) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Hisao Egawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Masaki Aizawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Masashi Ebara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Naoya Uchida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Tomoyuki Dan
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Planetes (2003) (série)
Mie Sonozaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Miyu Irino
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Shigenori Sōya
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Daiki Nakamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Katsumi Chō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Ryōta Takeuchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
西前忠久
Japão
As melhores séries:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Šigurui (2007) (série)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (série)
Masafumi Kimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Džigokuraku (2023) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Pluto (2023) (série)