Planetes
Argumento:
Ichirou OokouchiCâmara:
Sôta ÔyaMúsica:
Koutarou NakagawaElenco:
Kazunari Tanaka, Satsuki Yukino, 折笠愛, Takehito Koyasu, Norio Wakamoto, Aikō Ogata, Tetsuo Gotô, Maiko Itou, Kumiko Watanabe, Nobuyuki Hiyama, Shōzō Iizuka, Unshō Ishizuka, Ryō Kamon, Ryūji Nakagi (mais)Elenco
Kazunari Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Satsuki Yukino
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
折笠愛
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Takehito Koyasu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Norio Wakamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Aikō Ogata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Planetes (2003) (série)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (série)
Tetsuo Gotô
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Maiko Itou
As melhores séries:
Planetes (2003) (série)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (série)
Speed Grapher (2005) (série)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (série)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (série)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Shōzō Iizuka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Ryō Kamon
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (série)
Ryūji Nakagi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Masayo Kurata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (série)
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Atsushi Kisaichi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Fairy Tail (2009) (série)
岡和男
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Yû Shimaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)