Planetes
Argumento:
Ichirou OokouchiCâmara:
Sôta ÔyaMúsica:
Koutarou NakagawaElenco:
Kazunari Tanaka, Satsuki Yukino, 折笠愛, Takehito Koyasu, Aikō Ogata, Tetsuo Gotô, Ryō Kamon, Kumiko Watanabe, Maiko Itou, Hisao Egawa, Shirô Gô, Shigeru Shibuya, Kôzô Mito, Hiroshi Kawaguchi (mais)Elenco
Kazunari Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Satsuki Yukino
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
折笠愛
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Takehito Koyasu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Aikō Ogata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Planetes (2003) (série)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (série)
Tetsuo Gotô
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Ryō Kamon
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (série)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (série)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (série)
Maiko Itou
As melhores séries:
Planetes (2003) (série)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (série)
Speed Grapher (2005) (série)
Hisao Egawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Shirô Gô
Japão
As melhores séries:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Fairy Tail (2009) (série)
Log Horizon (2013) (série)
Shigeru Shibuya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Kôzô Mito
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
NANA (2006) (série)
Hiroshi Kawaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Planetes (2003) (série)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (série)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Masayo Kurata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (série)
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Yūsuke Numata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Kyōji Kobayashi (narrador)
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Planetes (2003) (série) - narrador