Câmara:
尾崎隆晴Elenco:
Satoshi Haga, Shizuka Itō, Hiroshi Tsuchida, Ichirō Nagai, Chafūrin, Jōji Nakata, Fumihiko Tachiki, Hajime Iijima, Masashi Hirose, Hōchū Ōtsuka, Kenji Nomura (mais)Episódios(22)
-
Stranger (E01)
-
Forfeiture (E02)
-
Texhnophile (E03)
-
Synapse (E04)
-
Loiter (E05)
-
Repetition (E06)
-
Plot (E07)
-
Crucible (E08)
-
Wiggle (E09)
-
Conclusion (E10)
-
Vagrant (E11)
-
Precognition (E12)
-
Vista (E13)
-
Rejection (E14)
-
Shapes (E15)
-
Strain (E16)
-
Dependence (E17)
-
Throne (E18)
-
Heavenward (E19)
-
Hades (E20)
-
Encephalopathy (E21)
-
Myth (E22)
Sinopses(1)
In a gritty underworld where crime syndicates rule and fighting pits provide entertainment, Ichise immerses himself in physical pain to hide his grief. However, when a gang amputates his arm and leg, Ichise finds himself the subject of the Orugano group, which controls cybernetic technology that can improve his life. When a mysterious stranger and a young, psychic girl arrive in the city, their fates and Ichise's intertwine in a momentous way! (texto oficial do distribuidor)
(mais)Elenco
Satoshi Haga
Japão
As melhores séries:
Texhnolyze (2003) (série)
Shizuka Itō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Hiroshi Tsuchida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Usagi Drop (2011) (série)
Ichirō Nagai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Chafūrin
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Jōji Nakata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Hajime Iijima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Hellsing (2006) (série)
Masashi Hirose
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Kenji Nomura
Japão
As melhores séries:
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Kumi Sakuma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Monster (2004) (série)
Gungrave (2003) (série)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (série)
Takehiro Koyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (série)
Jin Yamanoi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Masayuki Nakata
As melhores séries:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Trigun (1998) (série)
Black Lagoon (2006) (série)
Yūko Kaida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Jun Hazumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mušiši (2005) (série)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Ryūzō Hasuike
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Seiji Sasaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Rintarō Nishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)