Trinity Blood
Argumento:
Kiyoko YoshimuraCâmara:
Kôjirô HayashiMúsica:
Takahito EguchiElenco:
Hiroki Tōchi, Mamiko Noto, Shin'ya Kitade, Kazuya Nakai, Tsuyoshi Koyama, Tōru Ōkawa, Takako Honda, Hitomi Nabatame, Yoshinori Fujita, Tetsu Inada, Yūko Kaida, Yuki Matsuoka, Junko Minagawa (mais)Sinopses(1)
Members of A.X., the Inqusitorial Department, and the crew of The Ghetto join forces to stop Kampher and the Order of Rosen Kreuz from destroying Albion and, soon after, the world. (Prime Video)
Elenco
Hiroki Tōchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
Mamiko Noto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Shin'ya Kitade
Japão
As melhores séries:
Last Exile (2003) (série)
Texhnolyze (2003) (série)
Trinity Blood (2005) (série)
Kazuya Nakai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Mušiši (2005) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Takako Honda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japão
As melhores séries:
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Made in Abyss (2017) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japão
As melhores séries:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (série)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (série)
Major (2004) (série)
Tetsu Inada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Yūko Kaida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Lovely Complex (2007) (série)
Junko Minagawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Michiko Neya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Akiko Kimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Re: Zero kara hadžimeru isekai seikacu (2016) (série)
Miho Yamada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Trigun (1998) (série)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (série)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (série)
Satoshi Hino
USA
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)