Sonic X - Season 2 (2005) (temporadas)
Argumento:
Kiyoko YoshimuraCâmara:
Ayumu HatoriMúsica:
池頼広Elenco:
Jun'ichi Kanemaru, Sanae Kobayashi, Ryou Hirohashi, Taeko Kawata, Nobutoshi Kanna, Sayaka Aoki, Etsuko Kozakura, Ken Yamaguchi, Bin Shimada, Yumiko Kobayashi, Rumi Ochiai, Kōji Yusa, Jōji Nakata (mais)Sinopses(1)
Blue Typhoon is mysteriously transported to an abandoned planet as Cosmo discovers that Metarex are monitoring what she sees and hears through a chip that is implanted in her. As Tails and Chris try to find a way to remove Cosmo's chip, Amy and Rouge discover that the planet is Cosmo and Metarex's home planet. (Prime Video)
Elenco
Jun'ichi Kanemaru
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Sanae Kobayashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Taeko Kawata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (série)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Sayaka Aoki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Monster (2004) (série)
Baccano! (2007) (série)
Durarara!! (2010) (série)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Ničidžó (2011) (série)
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Ken Yamaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Bin Shimada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Rumi Ochiai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (série)
Kōji Yusa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Jōji Nakata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Ken Narita
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)