Naruto
Argumento:
Yuka MiyataCâmara:
Atsuho MatsumotoMúsica:
Toshio MasudaElenco:
Junko Takeuchi, Masayo Hosono, Chie Nakamura, Shinji Kawada, Akira Ishida, Nana Mizuki, Kōichi Tōchika, Kōsuke Toriumi, Yasuyuki Kase, Shōtarō Morikubo, Hidekatsu Shibata, Ikue Ōtani (mais)Elenco
Junko Takeuchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Dororo (2019) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Masayo Hosono
Japão
As melhores séries:
Seikai no monšó (1999) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Chie Nakamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Dororo (2019) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (série)
Shinji Kawada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Akira Ishida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Nana Mizuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Dororo (2019) (série)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Major (2004) (série)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Shōtarō Morikubo
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hidekatsu Shibata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Ikue Ōtani
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Dororo (2019) (série)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (série)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Made in Abyss (2017) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Romi Paku
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Yukari Tamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Steins;Gate (2011) (série)
Kanon (2006) (série)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Kenji Hamada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
朝倉栄介
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)