Argumento:
Yōsuke KurodaCâmara:
白井久男Música:
Tsuneo ImahoriElenco:
Shō Hayami, Hiromi Tsuru, Satsuki Yukino, Masaya Onosaka, Toshihiko Seki, Akio Ōtsuka, Atsuko Tanaka, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Isshin Chiba, Jūrōta Kosugi (mais)Episódios(26)
-
600-oku $$ no otoko (E01)
-
Truth of Mistake (E02)
-
Peace Maker (E03)
-
Love & Peace (E04)
-
Hard Puncher (E05)
-
Lost July (E06)
-
Buririanto Dainamaito Neon (E07)
-
Sošite kója to sora no aida o (E08)
-
Murder Machine (E09)
-
Quick Draw (E10)
-
Escape from Pain (E11)
-
Diablo (E12)
-
Vasshu Za Sutanpīdo (E13)
-
Little Arcadia (E14)
-
Demon's Eye (E15)
-
Fifth Moon (E16)
-
Remu Seiburemu (E17)
-
Ima wa, sajonara (E18)
-
Hang Fire (E19)
-
Flying Ship (E20)
-
Out of Time (E21)
-
Alternative (E22)
-
Rakuen (E23)
-
Cumi (E24)
-
Live Through (E25)
-
Konna ni mo aoi sora no šita de (E26)
Sinopses(1)
The story of Vash the Stampede, an infamous outlaw who's wanted for scorching every town on the frontier. Of course, there's no proof Vash has ever actually killed anyone, and any gunslinging gal who wants to collect the price on his head might just find herself falling in love with him instead. (texto oficial do distribuidor)
Elenco
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Daisuke Gōri
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Nobuo Tobita
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Takashi Nagasako
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Kōki Miyata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Wakana Yamazaki
Japão
Emi Motoi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Yukari Honma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Trigun (1998) (série)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (série)
Area no kiši (2012) (série)
Yūko Kobayashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Kōji Ishii
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Takaya Hashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Yuzuru Fujimoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Kenji Nomura
Japão
As melhores séries:
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Seizō Katō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šigurui (2007) (série)
Yukari Tamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Steins;Gate (2011) (série)
Kanon (2006) (série)
Shigeru Nakahara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (série)
Kaneta Kimotsuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Candy Candy (1976) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)