Šinkon gattai Godannar!! - Season 1 (2003) (temporadas)
Câmara:
Hidetake NakajimaMúsica:
Chūmei WatanabeElenco:
Takayuki Kondō, Mai Nakahara, Takako Honda, Junko Minagawa, 久川綾, Yumi Kakazu, Nobuyuki Hiyama, Akeno Watanabe, Mamiko Noto, Tarô Yamaguchi, Kaori Shimizu, Hisanori Koyatsu, Jin Horikawa, Nanae Katō (mais)Elenco
Takayuki Kondō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Mai Nakahara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Blue Lock (2022) (série)
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (série)
Durarara!! (2010) (série)
Takako Honda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Junko Minagawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
久川綾
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (série)
Yumi Kakazu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Akeno Watanabe
Japão
As melhores séries:
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Mamiko Noto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Tarô Yamaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Kaori Shimizu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši (2005) (série)
Kami-sama hadžimemašita (2012) (série)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (série)
Hisanori Koyatsu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Kanon (2006) (série)
Hellsing (2001) (série)
Jin Horikawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Nanae Katō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (série)
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Princess Tutu (2002) (série)
Yuuka Nanri
Japão
As melhores séries:
School Rumble (2004) (série)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (série)
Sakamiči no Apollon: Kids on the Slope (2012) (série)
Tadasuke Oomizu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hellsing (2001) (série)
Chrono Crusade (2003) (série)
Naruto (2002) (série)
Daisuke Ono
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Oši no ko (2023) (série)
Daisuke Kirii
Japão
As melhores séries:
Bakuman. (2010) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (série)
Hiroya Ishimaru
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)