Realização:
George SluizerMúsica:
Loek DikkerElenco:
John Hurt, Alice Krige, Armin Mueller-Stahl, Simon Chandler, David Morrissey, James Faulkner, Julian Wadham, Adrian Brine, Kevork Malikyan, Johan Leysen (mais)Elenco
John Hurt
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Alien - O 8.º Passageiro (1979)
O Homem Elefante (1980)
Vincent (1987)
Alice Krige
África do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Armin Mueller-Stahl
Reich Alemão
Os melhores filmes:
O Jogo (1997)
Noite na Terra (1991)
Shine (1996)
Simon Chandler
Os melhores filmes:
O Discurso do Rei (2010)
Uma Ponte Longe Demais (1977)
Hitler: The Rise of Evil (2003) (filme de TV)
David Morrissey
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Hangmen (2016) (gravação de teatro)
Hilary and Jackie (1998)
The Hollow Crown (2012) (série)
James Faulkner
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Poirot (1989) (série)
Deceptions (1985) (filme de TV)
O Diário de Bridget Jones (2001)
Julian Wadham
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Hitler: The Rise of Evil (2003) (filme de TV)
O Paciente Inglês (1996)
Foyle's War (2002) (série)
Adrian Brine
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Waterloo (1970)
Mysteries (1978)
Max Havelaar (1976)
Kevork Malikyan
Turquia
Os melhores filmes:
Indiana Jones e a Grande Cruzada (1989)
O Expresso da Meia-Noite (1978)
Poirot (1989) (série)
Johan Leysen
Bélgica
Os melhores filmes:
Swing Kids (1993)
Train de vie (1998)
La Reine Margot (1994)
Rudolf Lucieer
Países Baixos
Os melhores filmes:
Os do Norte (1992)
De jurk (1996)
Süskind (2012)
Christa Fast
Os melhores filmes:
A Princesa E o Guerreiro (2000)
The Commissioner (1998)
Sigo Lorfeo
Itália
Os melhores filmes:
The Commissioner (1998)
Tatort (1970) (série)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (série)
Alan MacNaughtan
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Życie rodzinne (1970)
Patton (1970)
Wives and Daughters (1999) (série)
Anne Lordon
Os melhores filmes:
The Commissioner (1998)
Bill Bolender
Os melhores filmes:
Os Condenados de Shawshank (1994)
JFK (1991)
The Man Who Broke 1,000 Chains (1987) (filme de TV)
Rosana Pastor
Espanha
Os melhores filmes:
Land and Freedom (1995)
Sobreviviré (1999)
Juana la Loca (2001)
Viorel Iliescu
Roménia
Os melhores filmes:
The Commissioner (1998)
Eckehard Wendt
Os melhores filmes:
The Commissioner (1998)
Tom Zahner
Os melhores filmes:
Deutschstunde (2019)
Westen (2013)
Rabiye Kurnaz vs. George W. Bush (2022)