Câmara:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMúsica:
Toshihiko SahashiElenco:
Akira Ishida, Hōko Kuwashima, Kotono Mitsuishi, Takehito Koyasu, Tomokazu Seki, Toshihiko Seki, Isshin Chiba, Kazuya Nakai, 西川貴教, Hideyuki Hori (mais)Streaming (1)
Temporadas(2) / Episódios(100)
Elenco
Akira Ishida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Takehito Koyasu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Tomokazu Seki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Toshihiko Seki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Isshin Chiba
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Kazuya Nakai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
西川貴教
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (série)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (série) - ator, narrador
Hideyuki Hori
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Kōzō Shioya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Minoru Inaba
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Eiji Yanagisawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Major (2004) (série)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Rie Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)