Música:
Kaoru WadaElenco:
Yoshinori Sonobe, Tomohisa Asō, Hikaru Hanada, Kazuya Nakai, Ryûgo Saitô, Hidenari Ugaki, Seiji Sasaki, Takeshi Aono, Rie Iwatsubo, Ritsuko Shimamune (mais)Temporadas(2) / Episódios(193)
-
Season 1 (2000) - 167 episódios
-
Kankecu-hen (2009) - 26 episódios
Elenco
Tetsu Inada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Miki Tsuchiya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Honó no Mirage (2002) (série)
The Big O (1999) (série)
Akira Ishida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Nozomu Sasaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Shizumi Niki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Chrono Crusade (2003) (série)
Texhnolyze (2003) (série)
今村卓博
Japão
As melhores séries:
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Sunabózu (2004) (série)
Sókjú no Fafner: Dead Aggressor (2004) (série)
Chafūrin
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Daiki Nakamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Yukie Maeda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Naruto (2002) (série)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (série)
Yuri Amano
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Mizuko Arima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Dororo (2019) (série)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (série)
Akiko Yajima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Asako Shirakura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Kjógoku Nacuhiko: Kósecu hjaku monogatari (2003) (série)
Ritsuo Sawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Matsuo Matsuo
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Mugihito
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Daisuke Kishio
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (série)
Yukitoshi Hori
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Tomoko Hiratsuji
Japão
As melhores séries:
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Captain Cubasa (1983) (série)
Ao no Exorcist (2011) (série)